Our projects

Cesur Ve Güzel, 2016 – 2017

Cesur Ve Güzel
Accomplished work:
Translation into Russian
Four-part dubbing

Actors:
Marina Gladkaya
Vasilisa Ruchimskaya
Yurij Romanov
Dmitriy Strelkov

Timing:

4500 min

 

Içerde, 2016 – 2017

Içerde
Accomplished work:
Translation into Russian
Four-part dubbing

Actors:
Ivan Chaban
Julia Rudina
Sergey Kupriyanov
Dmitriy Strelkov

Timing:

4345 min

 

Badrinath Ki Dulhania, 2017


Невеста Бадри / Badrinath Ki Dulhania 2017Accomplished work:

Translation into Russian
Eight-part dubbing

Actors:
Dmitriy Strelkov
Vasilisa Ruchimskaya
Marina Gladkaya
Julia Rudina
Yurij Romanov
Igor Sergeev
Sergey Kupriyanov
Boris Khasanov

Timing:

139 min

 

The Durrells, 2016 (series 1)

Durrells
Accomplished work:
Translation into Russian
Eight-part dubbing
Actors:
Julia Rudina
Marina Gladkaya
Vasilisa Ruchimskaya
Alexandra Bogdanovich
Yuri Romanov
Dmitriy Strelkov
Igor Sergeev
Vadim Prokhorov
Timing:

276 min

 

Call the Midwife 2013-2014 (series 3, 4)

Call_the_Midwife
Accomplished work:
Translation into Russian
Five-part voiceover
Actors:
Marina Gladkaya
Vasilisa Ruchimskaya
Alexandra Bogdanovich
Yuri Romanov
Dmitriy Strelkov

Timing:

958 min

 

Louis Theroux Documentaries, 2014, 2016

Louis_Theroux
Accomplished work:
Translation into Russian
Two-part voiceover
Actors:
Vasilisa Ruchimskaya
Yuri Romanov

Timing:

234 min

 

Secret Cities, 2017

Secret_cities
Accomplished work:
Translation into Russian
Two-part voiceover
Actors:
Vasilisa Ruchimskaya
Yuri Romanov

Timing:

152 min

 

Reign, 2015-2017 (series 3-4)

ReignAccomplished work:
Translation into Russian
Two-part voiceover
Actors:
Yekaterina Kabashova
Dmitriy Strelkov

Timing:

1424 min

 

APB, 2016-2017 (series 1)

APB 2016-2017
Accomplished work:
Translation into Russian
Four-part voiceover

Actors:
Yekaterina Tikhomirova
Vasilisa Ruchimskaya
Vadim Prokhorov
Yuri Romanov

Timing:

500 min

 

Supa Strikas 2011-2012 (series 2, 3)

Supa_Strikas
Accomplished work:
Translation into Russian
Seven-part dubbing
Actors:
Yuri Romanov
Vadim Prokhorov
Dmitriy Strelkov
Alexander Razbash
Igor Titov
Semen Vaschenko
Vasilisa Ruchimskaya

Timing:

572 min